ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8023057
nr 802 3057
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), 147/310, signed, subject size: 42x32,
LITOGRAPH (F), Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), 147/310, signerad, motivets mått: 42x32
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
SEK 150
Monday January 21 2013
at 18:59:06
100 kr
150 kr
Nisse Zetterberg
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg